|
Tên: | Yannis Morin | |
| Tuổi: | 33 (31/08/1993) | ||
| Cao: | 208 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 101 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | France | ||
| Đội bóng: | South East Melbourne | ||
|
Tên: | Yannis Morin | |
| Tuổi: | 33 (31/08/1993) | ||
| Cao: | 208 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 101 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | France | ||
| Đội bóng: | South East Melbourne | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 18.7 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Kings | 25 | 5-12 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| Tasmania JackJumpers | 26 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 36ers | 25 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| Taipans | 21 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |
| Brisbane Bullets | 15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
SEM Phoenix | 5/11 | 206 | 34-67 | 2-6 | 12-19 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 14 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 16 | 82 |
| 18.7 | 50.7% | 33.3% | 63.2% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 7.5 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Grouses | 32/55 | 1318 | 319-640 | 27-98 | 136-213 | 139 | 268 | 407 | 87 | 68 | 43 | 114 | 130 | 804 |
| 24.0 | 49.8% | 27.6% | 63.8% | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 14.6 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
DKV Joventut | 0/3 | 26 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| 8.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.7 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Happinets | 47/60 | 1500 | 267-528 | 8-28 | 109-171 | 169 | 330 | 499 | 143 | 84 | 54 | 107 | 139 | 651 |
| 25.0 | 50.6% | 28.6% | 63.7% | 2.8 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 10.9 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Chorale Roanne | 32/33 | 876 | 189-345 | 0-1 | 71-109 | 65 | 154 | 219 | 64 | 37 | 34 | 75 | 81 | 451 |
| 26.5 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 65.1% | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 13.7 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Chorale Roanne | 5/28 | 678 | 138-263 | 0-4 | 64-103 | 56 | 103 | 159 | 59 | 36 | 26 | 56 | 80 | 340 |
| 24.2 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 62.1% | 2.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 12.1 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Strasbourg | 0/2 | 29 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
| 14.5 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | |||