|
Tên: | Zhang Fan | |
| Tuổi: | 30 (02/01/1996) | ||
| Cao: | 195 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 87 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Beijing Royal Fighters | ||
|
Tên: | Zhang Fan | |
| Tuổi: | 30 (02/01/1996) | ||
| Cao: | 195 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 87 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Beijing Royal Fighters | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 26.4 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Shandong Heroes | 33 | 5-9 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | |
| XinJiang | 27 | 7-10 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | |
| SiChuan | 24 | 6-7 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | |
| Guangzhou | 37 | 6-13 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
| Shenzhen | 28 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 7/8 | 211 | 42-76 | 13-28 | 15-17 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 112 |
| 26.4 | 55.3% | 46.4% | 88.2% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 14.0 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 7/10 | 227 | 19-51 | 12-43 | 4-4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 62 |
| 22.7 | 37.3% | 27.9% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 6.2 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 24/29 | 997 | 135-297 | 54-158 | 37-47 | 19 | 54 | 73 | 72 | 33 | 0 | 37 | 50 | 361 |
| 34.4 | 45.5% | 34.2% | 78.7% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 12.4 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 50/50 | 1950 | 298-654 | 147-354 | 36-52 | 28 | 154 | 182 | 183 | 39 | 4 | 73 | 106 | 767 |
| 39.0 | 45.6% | 41.5% | 69.2% | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 15.3 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 37/37 | 1420 | 139-272 | 118-279 | 41-53 | 23 | 136 | 159 | 134 | 37 | 7 | 73 | 48 | 673 |
| 38.4 | 51.1% | 42.3% | 77.4% | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 18.2 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 17/24 | 826 | 91-187 | 74-187 | 26-35 | 15 | 61 | 76 | 101 | 24 | 2 | 65 | 38 | 418 |
| 34.4 | 48.7% | 39.6% | 74.3% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 17.4 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 53/54 | 1685 | 179-337 | 131-314 | 64-89 | 26 | 130 | 156 | 124 | 47 | 8 | 70 | 103 | 815 |
| 31.2 | 53.1% | 41.7% | 71.9% | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 15.1 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 3/46 | 1014 | 89-194 | 60-161 | 18-28 | 14 | 67 | 81 | 69 | 27 | 1 | 59 | 75 | 376 |
| 22.0 | 45.9% | 37.3% | 64.3% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 8.2 | |||
|
18-19
Regular |
Beijing Royal Fighte | 13/38 | 979 | 86-160 | 36-105 | 16-16 | 24 | 46 | 70 | 95 | 25 | 1 | 39 | 92 | 296 |
| 25.8 | 53.8% | 34.3% | 100.0% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 7.8 | |||
|
17-18
Regular |
Guangzhou | 0/10 | 125 | 5-12 | 3-16 | 5-8 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 24 |
| 12.5 | 41.7% | 18.8% | 62.5% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | |||
|
16-17
Regular |
Guangzhou | 0/5 | 16 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 3.2 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | |||
|
15-16
Regular |
Guangzhou | 0/25 | 254 | 15-38 | 3-19 | 14-17 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 28 | 30 | 53 |
| 10.2 | 39.5% | 15.8% | 82.4% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 | |||