|
Tên: | Yogi Ferrell | |
| Tuổi: | 33 (09/05/1993) | ||
| Cao: | 183 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 82 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 4 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | Montenegro | ||
| Đội bóng: | Buducnost | ||
|
Tên: | Yogi Ferrell | |
| Tuổi: | 33 (09/05/1993) | ||
| Cao: | 183 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 82 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 4 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | Montenegro | ||
| Đội bóng: | Buducnost | ||
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Chemcats Chemnitz | 18 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| Pallacanestro Trento 2009 | 23 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 5-5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
| Neptunas | 23 | 0-0 | 5-10 | 4-4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | |
| Tofas | 28 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 5-4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | |
| GeVi Napoli | 23 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
23-24
Regular |
ShangHai | 5/9 | 263 | 45-118 | 12-48 | 30-34 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 55 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 132 |
| 29.2 | 38.1% | 25.0% | 88.2% | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 14.7 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Clippers | 0/8 | 93 | 12-36 | 6-19 | 7-7 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 37 |
| 11.6 | 33.3% | 31.6% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.6 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Cavaliers | 0/2 | 39 | 8-21 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
| 19.5 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 9.5 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
Kings | 0/50 | 505 | 79-188 | 24-79 | 36-42 | 6 | 43 | 49 | 69 | 18 | 4 | 28 | 38 | 218 |
| 10.1 | 42.0% | 30.4% | 85.7% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 4.4 | |||
|
18-19
Regular |
Kings | 3/72 | 1033 | 153-351 | 54-149 | 60-67 | 13 | 95 | 108 | 137 | 36 | 4 | 39 | 64 | 420 |
| 14.3 | 43.6% | 36.2% | 89.6% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 5.8 | |||
|
17-18
Regular |
Mavericks | 21/82 | 2242 | 311-731 | 134-359 | 82-103 | 26 | 224 | 250 | 201 | 65 | 9 | 78 | 153 | 838 |
| 27.3 | 42.5% | 37.3% | 79.6% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 10.2 | |||
|
16-17
Regular |
Mavericks | 29/36 | 1025 | 142-345 | 60-150 | 64-73 | 16 | 82 | 98 | 156 | 42 | 7 | 56 | 79 | 408 |
| 28.5 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 87.7% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 11.3 | |||
|
16-17
Regular |
Nets | 0/10 | 146 | 18-49 | 8-27 | 10-16 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 54 |
| 14.6 | 36.7% | 29.6% | 62.5% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 5.4 | |||