|
Tên: | Isaiah Hicks | |
| Tuổi: | 32 (24/07/1994) | ||
| Cao: | 206 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 100 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 1 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | Seoul Knights | ||
|
Tên: | Isaiah Hicks | |
| Tuổi: | 32 (24/07/1994) | ||
| Cao: | 206 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 100 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 1 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | Seoul Knights | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 25.7 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 1.7 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Promy | 24 | 5-12 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| Anyang Red Boosters | 25 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| Pegasus | 22 | 6-16 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |
| Thunders | 33 | 11-19 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24 | |
| KCC Egis | 27 | 8-13 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
SK Knights | 0/9 | 231 | 62-109 | 7-20 | 17-26 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 148 |
| 25.7 | 56.9% | 35.0% | 65.4% | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 16.4 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
KTF Magicwings | 32/45 | 775 | 177-357 | 25-87 | 96-124 | 45 | 149 | 194 | 56 | 24 | 19 | 81 | 88 | 475 |
| 17.2 | 49.6% | 28.7% | 77.4% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 10.6 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
SK Knights | 0/48 | 364 | 97-204 | 14-52 | 34-48 | 38 | 45 | 83 | 27 | 13 | 15 | 30 | 55 | 242 |
| 7.6 | 47.5% | 26.9% | 70.8% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
San-En Neophoenix | 32/41 | 1202 | 261-531 | 21-96 | 98-136 | 87 | 211 | 298 | 118 | 43 | 27 | 115 | 140 | 641 |
| 29.3 | 49.2% | 21.9% | 72.1% | 2.1 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 15.6 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Thunders | 9/10 | 222 | 71-127 | 1-8 | 23-29 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 23 | 166 |
| 22.2 | 55.9% | 12.5% | 79.3% | 2.3 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 16.6 | |||
|
18-19
Regular |
Knicks | 0/3 | 31 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 10.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | |||
|
17-18
Regular |
Knicks | 0/18 | 229 | 33-72 | 2-9 | 12-18 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 45 | 80 |
| 12.7 | 45.8% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | |||