|
Tên: | Zhao Jiaren | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (06/01/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 200 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 96 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Shanxi Zhongyu | ||
|
Tên: | Zhao Jiaren | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (06/01/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 200 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 96 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Shanxi Zhongyu | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 24.8 | 8.5 | 5.1 | 0.8 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| XinJiang | 19 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| SiChuan | 26 | 6-8 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
| Guangzhou | 26 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| Shenzhen | 27 | 3-12 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| Suzhou Dragons | 19 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
ShanXi | 6/8 | 198 | 25-56 | 7-26 | 11-14 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 68 |
| 24.8 | 44.6% | 26.9% | 78.6% | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 8.5 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 2/40 | 759 | 83-182 | 47-118 | 41-46 | 24 | 71 | 95 | 30 | 23 | 8 | 24 | 84 | 260 |
| 19.0 | 45.6% | 39.8% | 89.1% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 6.5 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 14/46 | 1119 | 130-313 | 69-180 | 45-53 | 35 | 96 | 131 | 54 | 19 | 9 | 39 | 106 | 374 |
| 24.3 | 41.5% | 38.3% | 84.9% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 8.1 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 17/33 | 1026 | 129-290 | 75-177 | 41-53 | 29 | 82 | 111 | 59 | 35 | 9 | 42 | 82 | 374 |
| 31.1 | 44.5% | 42.4% | 77.4% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 11.3 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 8/40 | 927 | 71-134 | 51-123 | 40-45 | 43 | 68 | 111 | 54 | 23 | 2 | 36 | 71 | 335 |
| 23.2 | 53.0% | 41.5% | 88.9% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 8.4 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 4/37 | 719 | 63-111 | 26-55 | 32-38 | 25 | 78 | 103 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 47 | 234 |
| 19.4 | 56.8% | 47.3% | 84.2% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 6.3 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 4/37 | 537 | 41-86 | 7-41 | 61-67 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 40 | 13 | 3 | 34 | 49 | 164 |
| 14.5 | 47.7% | 17.1% | 91.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 4.4 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
ZheJiang Guangsha | 0/14 | 146 | 16-32 | 5-15 | 20-28 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 67 |
| 10.4 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 4.8 | |||