|
Tên: | Tahjere McCall | |
| Tuổi: | 32 (17/08/1994) | ||
| Cao: | 193 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 88 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | Guangzhou | ||
|
Tên: | Tahjere McCall | |
| Tuổi: | 32 (17/08/1994) | ||
| Cao: | 193 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 88 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | Guangzhou | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 29.5 | 22.3 | 4.8 | 6.8 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| LiaoNing | 35 | 8-17 | 1-4 | 11-14 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | |
| Jilin Northeast Tige | 34 | 6-16 | 4-8 | 9-10 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 | |
| Beijing Royal Fighte | 30 | 7-17 | 1-4 | 10-12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25 | |
| Tianjin Pioneers | 26 | 2-7 | 2-4 | 14-17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 20 | |
| NanJing Monkey Kings | 26 | 4-16 | 1-5 | 7-9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
Guangzhou | 6/6 | 177 | 31-82 | 12-30 | 60-77 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 41 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 134 |
| 29.5 | 37.8% | 40.0% | 77.9% | 0.7 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 22.3 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
DG Southern Tigers | 12/17 | 327 | 67-147 | 11-36 | 63-92 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 60 | 26 | 2 | 27 | 38 | 208 |
| 19.2 | 45.6% | 30.6% | 68.5% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 12.2 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Guangzhou | 8/16 | 451 | 108-248 | 21-53 | 130-163 | 16 | 65 | 81 | 80 | 33 | 14 | 46 | 56 | 367 |
| 28.2 | 43.5% | 39.6% | 79.8% | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 22.9 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Taipans | 20/23 | 702 | 140-310 | 19-63 | 91-138 | 27 | 84 | 111 | 122 | 43 | 5 | 72 | 73 | 390 |
| 30.5 | 45.2% | 30.2% | 65.9% | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 17.0 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Fos Ouest | 2/10 | 260 | 32-65 | 4-14 | 29-47 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 38 | 16 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 97 |
| 26.0 | 49.2% | 28.6% | 61.7% | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 9.7 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Taipans | 0/22 | 660 | 125-289 | 13-60 | 86-133 | 41 | 85 | 126 | 88 | 42 | 6 | 69 | 75 | 349 |
| 30.0 | 43.3% | 21.7% | 64.7% | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 15.9 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Taipans | 19/23 | 681 | 128-333 | 23-88 | 72-111 | 29 | 95 | 124 | 118 | 42 | 9 | 78 | 67 | 351 |
| 29.6 | 38.4% | 26.1% | 64.9% | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 15.3 | |||
|
18-19
Regular |
Nets | 0/1 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 7.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||