|
Tên: | Iggy Brazdeikis | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (08/01/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 201 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 100 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 1 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | Lithuania | ||
| Đội bóng: | Lithuania | ||
|
Tên: | Iggy Brazdeikis | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (08/01/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 201 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 100 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 1 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | Lithuania | ||
| Đội bóng: | Lithuania | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 21.7 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | $ 0.46 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Reggio Emilia | 15 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
| Barcelona | 21 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| Breogan | 13 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| BK P | 15 | 0-8 | 0-7 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| Manresa | 21 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
Unicaja | 4/6 | 130 | 21-45 | 3-14 | 8-9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 53 |
| 21.7 | 46.7% | 21.4% | 88.9% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 8.8 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Zalgiris | 11/30 | 512 | 100-199 | 29-85 | 30-43 | 22 | 50 | 72 | 49 | 16 | 2 | 21 | 39 | 259 |
| 17.1 | 50.3% | 34.1% | 69.8% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 8.6 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Zalgiris | 16/31 | 579 | 100-205 | 36-90 | 39-50 | 28 | 73 | 101 | 61 | 17 | 5 | 28 | 63 | 275 |
| 18.7 | 48.8% | 40.0% | 78.0% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 8.9 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Magic | 1/43 | 535 | 81-188 | 27-87 | 21-32 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 37 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 48 | 210 |
| 12.4 | 43.1% | 31.0% | 65.6% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 4.9 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Magic | 0/8 | 231 | 35-79 | 11-27 | 8-12 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 89 |
| 28.9 | 44.3% | 40.7% | 66.7% | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 11.1 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
76ers | 0/1 | 7 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Knicks | 0/4 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
Knicks | 0/9 | 50 | 6-22 | 1-9 | 4-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| 5.6 | 27.3% | 11.1% | 80.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | |||