|
Tên: | Lutubula | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (24/10/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 210 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 109 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Ningbo Rockets | ||
|
Tên: | Lutubula | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (24/10/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 210 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 109 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Ningbo Rockets | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 24.5 | 8.0 | 5.9 | 0.9 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| BeiJing | 22 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |
| Tianjin Pioneers | 33 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| LiaoNing | 23 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
| Jilin Northeast Tige | 28 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| DG Southern Tigers | 30 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
Ningbo Rockets | 8/8 | 196 | 25-39 | 0-0 | 14-20 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 64 |
| 24.5 | 64.1% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 2.3 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 8.0 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Ningbo Rockets | 3/41 | 744 | 52-100 | 0-2 | 42-70 | 87 | 109 | 196 | 31 | 22 | 16 | 37 | 93 | 146 |
| 18.1 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 2.1 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.6 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Jilin Northeast Tige | 4/36 | 700 | 70-141 | 2-5 | 61-84 | 86 | 100 | 186 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 98 | 203 |
| 19.4 | 49.6% | 40.0% | 72.6% | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 5.6 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
XinJiang | 4/44 | 581 | 93-181 | 0-0 | 45-66 | 94 | 76 | 170 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 40 | 101 | 231 |
| 13.2 | 51.4% | 0.0% | 68.2% | 2.1 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 5.3 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
XinJiang | 4/26 | 357 | 46-83 | 0-0 | 19-31 | 38 | 51 | 89 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 60 | 111 |
| 13.7 | 55.4% | 0.0% | 61.3% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
XinJiang | 12/31 | 511 | 81-160 | 0-2 | 40-65 | 36 | 78 | 114 | 25 | 13 | 20 | 32 | 72 | 202 |
| 16.5 | 50.6% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 6.5 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
XinJiang | 7/45 | 520 | 83-163 | 0-0 | 61-100 | 49 | 75 | 124 | 19 | 11 | 24 | 50 | 114 | 227 |
| 11.6 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 61.0% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 5.0 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
XinJiang | 2/24 | 161 | 33-55 | 0-0 | 20-36 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 86 |
| 6.7 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | |||