|
Tên: | Qi Lin | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (31/08/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 199 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 93 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Xinjiang | ||
|
Tên: | Qi Lin | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (31/08/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 199 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 93 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | Xinjiang | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 36.5 | 15.8 | 4.3 | 1.7 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| ShanXi | 37 | 6-13 | 4-9 | 3-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | |
| Beijing Royal Fighte | 35 | 6-17 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | |
| NanJing Monkey Kings | 32 | 5-12 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | |
| Jilin Northeast Tige | 39 | 5-11 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
| Tianjin Pioneers | 38 | 9-18 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
XinJiang | 6/6 | 219 | 36-78 | 14-37 | 9-10 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 95 |
| 36.5 | 46.2% | 37.8% | 90.0% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 15.8 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
XinJiang | 23/27 | 781 | 106-252 | 44-122 | 54-69 | 16 | 55 | 71 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 48 | 36 | 332 |
| 28.9 | 42.1% | 36.1% | 78.3% | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 12.3 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
XinJiang | 35/38 | 1294 | 187-449 | 79-248 | 76-102 | 28 | 124 | 152 | 63 | 20 | 12 | 74 | 56 | 521 |
| 34.1 | 41.6% | 31.9% | 74.5% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 13.7 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
XinJiang | 49/49 | 1752 | 317-671 | 151-366 | 94-125 | 37 | 128 | 165 | 68 | 33 | 16 | 56 | 71 | 879 |
| 35.8 | 47.2% | 41.3% | 75.2% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 17.9 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
XinJiang | 16/30 | 832 | 78-158 | 44-150 | 43-57 | 31 | 89 | 120 | 48 | 22 | 16 | 58 | 31 | 331 |
| 27.7 | 49.4% | 29.3% | 75.4% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 11.0 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
XinJiang | 28/37 | 1184 | 131-289 | 69-185 | 73-91 | 24 | 89 | 113 | 95 | 28 | 20 | 74 | 71 | 526 |
| 32.0 | 45.3% | 37.3% | 80.2% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 14.2 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
XinJiang | 39/51 | 1607 | 168-324 | 99-228 | 87-126 | 54 | 110 | 164 | 127 | 40 | 16 | 89 | 115 | 720 |
| 31.5 | 51.9% | 43.4% | 69.0% | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 14.1 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
XinJiang | 5/24 | 442 | 49-96 | 19-56 | 21-30 | 23 | 33 | 56 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 174 |
| 18.4 | 51.0% | 33.9% | 70.0% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7.3 | |||