|
Tên: | Zhang Yunmeng | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (08/08/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 195 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 85 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | |||
|
Tên: | Zhang Yunmeng | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (08/08/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 195 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 85 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 0 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | China | ||
| Đội bóng: | |||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 21.5 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| ZheJiang Guangsha | 21 | 4-7 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |
| Ningbo Rockets | 26 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
| ZheJiang Guangsha | 13 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
| QingDao | 25 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
| Shandong Heroes | 22 | 6-12 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 7/8 | 172 | 23-49 | 11-28 | 4-4 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 61 |
| 21.5 | 46.9% | 39.3% | 100.0% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 7.6 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 2/22 | 162 | 8-31 | 3-12 | 12-18 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 31 |
| 7.4 | 25.8% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 18/29 | 526 | 57-129 | 16-52 | 18-26 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 14 | 65 | 148 |
| 18.1 | 44.2% | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 5.1 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 38/46 | 1433 | 179-414 | 67-205 | 58-78 | 61 | 89 | 150 | 61 | 57 | 7 | 51 | 143 | 483 |
| 31.2 | 43.2% | 32.7% | 74.4% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 10.5 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 0/2 | 46 | 1-4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 23.0 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 0/20 | 148 | 9-15 | 3-14 | 9-14 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 36 |
| 7.4 | 60.0% | 21.4% | 64.3% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | |||
|
19-20
Regular |
Tianjin Pioneers | 0/11 | 92 | 9-16 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 27 |
| 8.4 | 56.3% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | |||