|
Tên: | Skylar Mays | |
| Tuổi: | 29 (09/05/1997) | ||
| Cao: | 193 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 93 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 3 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | South East Melbourne | ||
|
Tên: | Skylar Mays | |
| Tuổi: | 29 (09/05/1997) | ||
| Cao: | 193 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 93 kg | ||
| NBA age: | 3 | ||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | South East Melbourne | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 23.1 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Kings | 11 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| Tasmania JackJumpers | 14 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 36ers | 23 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | |
| Taipans | 19 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
| Brisbane Bullets | 28 | 6-15 | 0-4 | 8-10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
SEM Phoenix | 7/11 | 254 | 44-114 | 17-54 | 24-28 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 129 |
| 23.1 | 38.6% | 31.5% | 85.7% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 11.7 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Fenerbahce Ulker | 2/10 | 176 | 28-65 | 6-24 | 12-14 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 74 |
| 17.6 | 43.1% | 25.0% | 85.7% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 7.4 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Lakers | 0/17 | 77 | 10-21 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22 |
| 4.5 | 47.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Trail Blazers | 5/21 | 355 | 53-138 | 14-49 | 13-17 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 75 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 133 |
| 16.9 | 38.4% | 28.6% | 76.5% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 6.3 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Trail Blazers | 6/6 | 190 | 34-68 | 12-26 | 12-13 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 50 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 92 |
| 31.7 | 50.0% | 46.2% | 92.3% | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 15.3 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Hawks | 5/28 | 218 | 32-64 | 8-25 | 8-9 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 80 |
| 7.8 | 50.0% | 32.0% | 88.9% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.9 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Hawks | 0/33 | 256 | 44-98 | 14-40 | 22-25 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 124 |
| 7.8 | 44.9% | 35.0% | 88.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.8 | |||