|
Tên: | Nico Mannion | |
| Tuổi: | 25 (14/03/2001) | ||
| Cao: | 191 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 86 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | Italy | ||
| Đội bóng: | Ý | ||
|
Tên: | Nico Mannion | |
| Tuổi: | 25 (14/03/2001) | ||
| Cao: | 191 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 86 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | Italy | ||
| Đội bóng: | Ý | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 28.3 | 17.0 | 3.1 | 6.6 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 | 34 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 6-8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21 | |
| Paok Sharon Leki | 27 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 10-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | |
| scafati | 29 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 3-3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | |
| KK Bosna | 27 | 0-0 | 3-9 | 3-3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | |
| Varese | 28 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
BC Roma SPQR | 7/7 | 198 | 0-0 | 16-46 | 27-31 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 46 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 119 |
| 28.3 | 0.0% | 34.8% | 87.1% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Olimpiamilano | 3/25 | 397 | 57-127 | 25-68 | 33-39 | 3 | 31 | 34 | 73 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 54 | 174 |
| 15.9 | 44.9% | 36.8% | 84.6% | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 7.0 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Olimpiamilano | 23/24 | 515 | 65-157 | 21-75 | 47-56 | 3 | 40 | 43 | 77 | 19 | 0 | 32 | 47 | 198 |
| 21.5 | 41.4% | 28.0% | 83.9% | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 8.3 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Varese | 3/3 | 93 | 23-47 | 5-22 | 28-30 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 79 |
| 31.0 | 48.9% | 22.7% | 93.3% | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 26.3 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Varese | 18/18 | 545 | 108-261 | 46-124 | 104-114 | 12 | 51 | 63 | 119 | 14 | 0 | 61 | 47 | 366 |
| 30.3 | 41.4% | 37.1% | 91.2% | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 20.3 | |||
|
23-24
Regular |
Saski Baskonia | 4/12 | 116 | 6-44 | 3-25 | 9-12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 24 |
| 9.7 | 13.6% | 12.0% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
Bologna | 1/25 | 541 | 85-187 | 37-96 | 57-66 | 11 | 39 | 50 | 82 | 17 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 264 |
| 21.6 | 45.5% | 38.5% | 86.4% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 10.6 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Bologna | 0/1 | 19 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| 19.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | |||
|
20-21
Regular |
Warriors | 1/30 | 351 | 39-113 | 22-60 | 23-28 | 6 | 40 | 46 | 70 | 16 | 1 | 32 | 29 | 123 |
| 11.7 | 34.5% | 36.7% | 82.1% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | |||