|
Tên: | Mac McClung | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (06/01/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 188 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 84 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | Basquet Girona | ||
|
Tên: | Mac McClung | |
| Tuổi: | 27 (06/01/1999) | ||
| Cao: | 188 cm | ||
| Nặng: | 84 kg | ||
| NBA age: | |||
| Vị trí: | |||
| Dến từ: | USA | ||
| Đội bóng: | Basquet Girona | ||
| GP | Thời gian | PTS | REB | ASS | Thu nhập/năm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | $ 0.00 M |
| Ngày | VS | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS |
| Bilbao | 22 | 6-12 | 3-5 | 4-6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | |
| ONYX Levice | 22 | 7-12 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | |
| Zaragoza | 20 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 8-12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | |
| DKV Joventut | 23 | 8-14 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 | |
| Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora | 19 | 8-11 | 4-7 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| Mùa giải | Đội bóng | GS/GP | Thời gian | FG | 3Points | FT | Re | ASS | ST | BS | TO | PF | PTS | ||
| OFF | DEF | Tất cả | |||||||||||||
|
26-27
Regular |
Basquet Girona | 4/7 | 147 | 31-66 | 12-36 | 25-35 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 105 |
| 21.0 | 47.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 15.0 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Bulls | 0/8 | 98 | 16-41 | 5-20 | 11-14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 48 |
| 12.3 | 39.0% | 25.0% | 78.6% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 6.0 | |||
|
25-26
Regular |
Pacers | 0/3 | 34 | 7-18 | 2-10 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19 |
| 11.3 | 38.9% | 20.0% | 75.0% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 6.3 | |||
|
24-25
Regular |
Magic | 0/2 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
|
22-23
Regular |
76ers | 0/2 | 41 | 9-20 | 4-11 | 3-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
| 20.5 | 45.0% | 36.4% | 60.0% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 12.5 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Lakers | 0/1 | 22 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| 22.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |||
|
21-22
Regular |
Bulls | 0/1 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | |||